Hidden Timbre - Hidden Timbre - Music - Red Farm Records - 4250137225364 - November 29, 2013
In case cover and title do not match, the title is correct

Hidden Timbre


Get an email once the item is available
Do you have a profile? Log in
Get notified about new Hidden Timbre releases
Add to your iMusic wish list

Not rated yet

Hidden Timbre is an album by Hidden Timbre, released in 2013. The album is a rock CD.

Media Music     CD   (Compact Disc)
Number of discs 1
Released November 29, 2013
EAN/UPC 4250137225364
Label Red Farm Records CD2536
Genre Rock
Dimensions 125 × 140 × 10 mm   ·   200 g   (Weight (estimated))

More by Hidden Timbre

Show all

See all of Hidden Timbre ( e.g. CD )