Tell your friends about this item:
Aldous Harding Limited edition
Do you have a profile? Log in
Get notified about new Aldous Harding releases
Add to your iMusic wish list
Aldous Harding
Aldous Harding
Aldous Harding is an album by Aldous Harding, released in 2017. The album is a pop LP.
| Media | Music VINYL LP (Vinyl) |
| Number of records | 1 |
| Released | December 16, 2017 |
| EAN/UPC | 9421903630049 |
| Label | WOO ME WOOMELP010 |
| Genre | Pop |
| Dimensions | 320 × 325 × 6 mm · 350 g (Weight (estimated)) |
More by Aldous Harding
Show allMere med samme udgiver
Others have also bought
See all of Aldous Harding ( e.g. LP and CD )